Summer Skate Start Order 2011

Crystal Report Viewer

 

 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Junior Dance (Free Dance)  Free Dance
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Caelen Dalmer / Shane Firus Vancouver SC/Vancouver SC BC
2 Sara Aghai / Jussiville Partanen Helsinki SC/Helsinki SC FIN
3 Noa Bruser / Timothy Lum Inlet SC/Inlet SC BC
4 Nicole Kuzmich / Jordan Hockley Scarboro FSC/Scarboro FSC CO
 
5 Rebecca Nelles / Nicholas Lettner Guelph FSC/Oshawa SC WO
6 Kylie Knight / Allan Stoll Strathroy FSC/Ilderton Winter Club WO
7 Mackenzie Bent / Garrett MacKeen Uxbridge FSC/Bowmanville FSC EO
8 Carolane Soucisse / Benjamin Smyth CPA Ste Martine/CPA Terrebonne QC
 
9 Nicole Orford / Thomas Williams Inlet SC/Calalta FSC BC
10 Rachel Kirkland / Christopher Lettner Toronto Cricket Skating & Curling Club/Oshaw CO
11 Madeline Edwards / Zhao Kai Pang Inlet SC/Inlet SC BC
12 Laurence Fournier Beaudry / Yoan Breton CPA St Lambert/CPA St Jean QC
13 Baily Carroll / Peter Gerber Barrie FSC/Barrie FSC CO
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Junior Dance (Short Dance)  Short Dance
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Caelen Dalmer / Shane Firus Vancouver SC/Vancouver SC BC
2 Carolane Soucisse / Benjamin Smyth CPA Ste Martine/CPA Terrebonne QC
3 Rachel Kirkland / Christopher Lettner Toronto Cricket Skating & Curling Club/Oshaw CO
4 Mackenzie Bent / Garrett MacKeen Uxbridge FSC/Bowmanville FSC EO
 
5 Nicole Kuzmich / Jordan Hockley Scarboro FSC/Scarboro FSC CO
6 Baily Carroll / Peter Gerber Barrie FSC/Barrie FSC CO
7 Sara Aghai / Jussiville Partanen Helsinki SC/Helsinki SC FIN
8 Nicole Orford / Thomas Williams Inlet SC/Calalta FSC BC
 
9 Madeline Edwards / Zhao Kai Pang Inlet SC/Inlet SC BC
10 Kylie Knight / Allan Stoll Strathroy FSC/Ilderton Winter Club WO
11 Rebecca Nelles / Nicholas Lettner Guelph FSC/Oshawa SC WO
12 Noa Bruser / Timothy Lum Inlet SC/Inlet SC BC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Junior Men (Long Program)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Alexandre Vaugeois CPA De Cendrillon QC
2 Iassen Petkov Mariposa Winter Club CO
3 Aaron Kugler CPA St Laurent QC
4 Jason Perdue Sudbury SC NO
5 Alex Leak Minto SC QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Junior Men (Short Program)  Short Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Jason Perdue Sudbury SC NO
2 Aaron Kugler CPA St Laurent QC
3 Iassen Petkov Mariposa Winter Club CO
4 Alexandre Vaugeois CPA De Cendrillon QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Junior Women (Long - Flight 1)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Jennifer Pettem Gloucester SC EO
2 Angela Gargaro Vancouver SC BC
3 Lauren Oldfield Athens SC EO
4 Dominique Lamontagne CPA Odyssée La Plaine QC
5 Caroline Bourdin CPA Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC
6 Isabelle Sonier Sudbury SC NO
 
7 Valérie Bergeron CPA Drummond-St Cyrille QC
8 Christina Mancini Kirkland FSC QC
9 Valérie Giroux CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
10 Anna McCorriston Minto SC EO
11 Andréanne Gonthier CPA Bedford QC
12 Julianne Séguin CPA Longueuil QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Junior Women (Long - Flight 2)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Amanda Masin Mariposa Winter Club CO
2 Riley Rogowski Thunder Bay FSC NO
3 Lisa Nakajima Vancouver SC BC
4 Marika Steward North Bay FSC NO
 
5 Laurie Dion CPA Candiac QC
6 Laura Liston Gloucester SC EO
7 Aveline Pearson Hamilton SC WO
8 Virginie Bibeau-Nobert CPA De Cendrillon QC
9 Carly Morishita Whitby FSC EO
 
10 Cloé Ayotte CPA Candiac QC
11 Yasmine Abdellaoui CPA St Laurent QC
12 Shaelyn Elliott Bridgewater FSC NS
13 Melina Di Lauro CPA De Laval QC
14 Caelen Dalmer Vancouver SC BC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Junior Women (Short Program)  Short Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Cloé Ayotte CPA Candiac QC
2 Jennifer Pettem Gloucester SC EO
3 Julianne Séguin CPA Longueuil QC
4 Christina Mancini Kirkland FSC QC
5 Joanie Grimard CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
6 Marika Steward North Bay FSC NO
 
7 Amanda Masin Mariposa Winter Club CO
8 Andréanne Gonthier CPA Bedford QC
9 Caelen Dalmer Vancouver SC BC
10 Laurie Dion CPA Candiac QC
11 Laura Liston Gloucester SC EO
12 Angela Gargaro Vancouver SC BC
 
13 Lauren Oldfield Athens SC EO
14 Riley Rogowski Thunder Bay FSC NO
15 Lisa Nakajima Vancouver SC BC
16 Aveline Pearson Hamilton SC WO
17 Anna McCorriston Minto SC EO
18 Carly Morishita Whitby FSC EO
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Juvenile Dance (Free Dance)  Free Dance
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Émilie Huynh / Jeffrey Wong CPA St Laurent/CPA St Laurent QC
2 Lucy Whichelo / Phillipe McGuire Gloucester SC/Gloucester SC EO
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Juvenile Men  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Phillipe McGuire Gloucester SC EO
2 Darel John Guzon CPA St Laurent QC
3 Sami Haidar CPA Centre-Sud QC
4 Brandon Day CPA des Deux-Rives QC
 
5 Zachary Lagha CPA St Lambert QC
6 Alexandre Roy CPA des Deux-Rives QC
7 Jérémie Crevaux CPA Unibel QC
8 Philip Lamarre CPA Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Juvenile Women (Flight 1)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Virginia Freill Gloucester SC EO
2 Irina Galiyanova Scarboro FSC CO
3 Marie-Pier Gingras CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
4 Jessie Laberge CPA L Oiseau Bleu de Mascouche QC
 
5 Gabrielle Campbell Gloucester SC EO
6 Carmela Busi Kitchener-Waterloo SC WO
7 Jennyfer Richer-Labelle CPA St Jérôme QC
8 Madeline Baron Sudbury SC NO
9 Kayla-Marie Hollick Gloucester SC EO
 
10 Daria Stomakhine CPA Du Roussillon QC
11 Heidi Pelchat CPA Les Etincelles d Acton Vale QC
12 Paige Tullio Granite Club CO
13 Valeriya Shkvarchuk CPA Verdun QC
14 Émilie Huynh CPA St Laurent QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Juvenile Women (Flight 2)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Vivian Xia Gloucester SC EO
2 Jessica Cadorette CPA St Eustache QC
3 Brooklyn McCormick Glen Cairn FSC EO
4 Chloë Bondar Gloucester SC EO
 
5 Daphné Limoges Patinage Gatineau QC
6 Alex Mailloux Hudson/Rigaud/St. Lazare FSC QC
7 Amélie Lavergne CPA De Cendrillon QC
8 Émilie Courchesne Gloucester SC EO
9 Aurélee-Rose Wolff CPA Repentigny QC
 
10 Charlotte Gagnon CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
11 Julia Bernardo CPA St Léonard QC
12 Chelsea-Chanel Guerrera CPA De Laval QC
13 Kara Passi Sudbury SC NO
14 Roxanne Beaucage CPA Trois Rivières Ouest QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Juvenile Women (Flight 3)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Chanele Robert Gloucester SC EO
2 Laetitia Bilodeau CPA Masson-Angers QC
3 Alexis Dion Minto SC EO
4 Jillian Bushey Sudbury SC NO
5 Chelsea Sheridan Gloucester SC EO
 
6 Lara McClelland Forest Hill FSC CO
7 Lorie Léonard CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
8 Isabel Strachan Beaconsfield FSC QC
9 Myriam Briand CPA des Deux-Rives QC
10 Amy Legault CPA De Mercier QC
 
11 Julia Woollcombe Granite Club CO
12 Alecia Trunov Thornhill FSC CO
13 Stephanie Chin CPA Centre-Sud QC
14 Hailey Fournier Gloucester SC EO
15 Julia Palumbo CPA De Laval QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Novice Dance (Free Dance)  Free Dance
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Bianka Gadosy / Simon Dazé CPA Ste Julie/CPA Rosemont QC
2 Audrey Croteau-Villeneuve / Simon Longtin-Martel Town of Mount Royal FSC/CPA Chambly QC
3 Katie Desveaux / Dmitre Razgulajevs Scarboro FSC/Scarboro FSC CO
 
4 Jade Robitaille / Dominic Barthe CPA Farnham/CPA Longueuil QC
5 Cassandre Lapierre / Malcolm Jones CPA St Jean/Rideau SC EO
6 Chelsea Robinson / Nick Toth Chatham FSC/Blenheim FSC WO
7 Jessica Jiang / Nikolas Wamsteeker Inlet SC/Inlet SC BC
 
8 Christina Penkov / Christopher Mostert Ice Palace FSC/Ice Palace FSC AB
9 Haili Moyer / Aaron Chapplain King City FSC/Mariposa Winter Club CO
10 Alliyah Matthews / Alexander Seidel CPA Brossard/CPA Brossard QC
11 Samantha Glavine / Jeff Hough Rideau SC/Minto SC EO
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Novice Dance (Pattern Dance)  Pattern Dance (1) - Cha
Cha Congelado
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Audrey Croteau-Villeneuve / Simon Longtin-Martel Town of Mount Royal FSC/CPA Chambly QC
2 Cassandre Lapierre / Malcolm Jones CPA St Jean/Rideau SC EO
3 Jade Robitaille / Dominic Barthe CPA Farnham/CPA Longueuil QC
4 Chelsea Robinson / Nick Toth Chatham FSC/Blenheim FSC WO
 
5 Haili Moyer / Aaron Chapplain King City FSC/Mariposa Winter Club CO
6 Samantha Glavine / Jeff Hough Rideau SC/Minto SC EO
7 Jessica Jiang / Nikolas Wamsteeker Inlet SC/Inlet SC BC
8 Katie Desveaux / Dmitre Razgulajevs Scarboro FSC/Scarboro FSC CO
9 Christina Penkov / Christopher Mostert Ice Palace FSC/Ice Palace FSC AB
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Novice Dance (Pattern Dance)  Pattern Dance (2) -
Starlight Waltz
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Haili Moyer / Aaron Chapplain King City FSC/Mariposa Winter Club CO
2 Samantha Glavine / Jeff Hough Rideau SC/Minto SC EO
3 Jessica Jiang / Nikolas Wamsteeker Inlet SC/Inlet SC BC
4 Katie Desveaux / Dmitre Razgulajevs Scarboro FSC/Scarboro FSC CO
 
5 Christina Penkov / Christopher Mostert Ice Palace FSC/Ice Palace FSC AB
6 Audrey Croteau-Villeneuve / Simon Longtin-Martel Town of Mount Royal FSC/CPA Chambly QC
7 Cassandre Lapierre / Malcolm Jones CPA St Jean/Rideau SC EO
8 Jade Robitaille / Dominic Barthe CPA Farnham/CPA Longueuil QC
9 Chelsea Robinson / Nick Toth Chatham FSC/Blenheim FSC WO
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Novice Men (Long Program)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Christopher Mostert Ice Palace FSC AB
2 Jarret Melanson Thunder Bay FSC NO
3 Patrick Sachsalber Goulbourn SC EO
4 Jeff Hough Minto SC EO
 
5 Cody Wong CPA LaSalle QC
6 Jason Chan CPA St Laurent QC
7 Ian Gibson Minto SC EO
8 Andrew Meng CPA Gadbois QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Novice Men (Short Program)  Short Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Nicolas Nadeau CPA Boisbriand QC
2 Ian Gibson Minto SC EO
3 Andrew Meng CPA Gadbois QC
4 Aaron Chapplain Mariposa Winter Club CO
5 Daniel-Oliver Boulanger-Trottier CPA Ste-Anne-Des-Plaines QC
 
6 Jeff Hough Minto SC EO
7 Jason Chan CPA St Laurent QC
8 Jarret Melanson Thunder Bay FSC NO
9 Cody Wong CPA LaSalle QC
10 Christopher Mostert Ice Palace FSC AB
11 Patrick Sachsalber Goulbourn SC EO
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Novice Women (Long - Flight 1)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Sophie Alman Granite Club CO
2 Nikki Mattocks Gloucester SC EO
3 Aidan Boileau Kitchener-Waterloo SC WO
4 Claire Buechler Skate Oakville CO
5 Alexandra Nantel-Dupuis CPA Repentigny QC
 
6 Cassandra Mazzuca Sudbury SC NO
7 Emily Ayotte Whitby FSC EO
8 Ashley Bishop Mount Pearl SC NL
9 Alyssa Murray Sudbury SC NO
10 Chloé Perrin CPA Montréal-Nord QC
 
11 Virginie Hegetschweiler CPA Victoriaville QC
12 Stéphanie Gendron CPA Varennes QC
13 Muriel Audet CPA St Lambert QC
14 Kiana Cherrier CPA Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC
15 Emilie Bourassa CPA Brossard QC
16 Gabrielle Giroux CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Novice Women (Long - Flight 2)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Annabelle Côté CPA St Jérôme QC
2 Jillian Fournier Gloucester SC EO
3 Elizabeth Lavoie-Léonard CPA Pointe aux Trembles QC
4 Camille Francoeur-Caron CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
5 Natasha Calizon Pickering FSC CO
 
6 Sheena Hardwick-Kelly Minto SC EO
7 Kirstyn Burchill Gloucester SC EO
8 Cassandra Bilsborough Sudbury SC NO
9 Valérie Lavergne CPA Tourne-Sol QC
10 Caitlyn Hodgkinson Kitchener-Waterloo SC WO
11 Daphné Jerbi CPA Rosemère QC
 
12 Brigitte Carroll Richmond Training Centre CO
13 Michelle Gaudette CPA Lachine QC
14 Leah Balcom Granite Club CO
15 Catherine St. Jacques CPA Masson-Angers QC
16 Naomie Boudreau CPA Trois Rivières Ouest QC
17 Valérie St. Pierre CPA Boucherville QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Novice Women (Long - Flight 3)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Candyse Della-Ricca Gloucester SC EO
2 Zoë Frank Town of Mount Royal FSC QC
3 Jessica Potsou CPA Boisbriand QC
4 Merissa Lompart Skate Canada Brampton Chinguacousy CO
5 Alexandra Gaudreault CPA Rosemère QC
 
6 Véronique Quevillon CPA L Oiseau Bleu de Mascouche QC
7 Angela Perdue Sudbury SC NO
8 Joannie Brazeau CPA Pointe aux Trembles QC
9 Sandrine Lefort CPA La Prairie QC
10 Ashley Stendel Pierrefonds FSC QC
11 Seo Young Park Mariposa Winter Club CO
 
12 Marika Dupont CPA Drummond-St Cyrille QC
13 Britanny Guiseppe-Clarke CPA St Jean QC
14 Sonia Tang Gloucester SC EO
15 Elysia Marie Campbell CPA St Léonard QC
16 Geneviève Milne Granite Club CO
17 Jessica Desjardins Petawawa SC EO
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Novice Women (Long - Flight 4)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Charlotte Dumaine CPA Cote St. Luc QC
2 Carly Ramsay Bowmanville FSC EO
3 Chelsi Fahrngruber Nepean SC EO
4 Serena Potts Beaconsfield FSC QC
5 Shannon Walsh Dollard Des Ormeaux FSC QC
6 Valérie Giroux CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
 
7 Kaelynn Frankish Mariposa Winter Club CO
8 Camille Amesse CPA St Laurent QC
9 Stephie Walmsley Dartmouth SC NS
10 Kim Dumouchel CPA Pointe aux Trembles QC
11 Kristyn Lindsay-Schrier Greenfield Park FSC QC
12 Arianne Gosselin Gloucester SC EO
 
13 Marianne Rioux-Ouellet CPA Rosemont QC
14 Robyn Gathercole Town of Mount Royal FSC QC
15 Sydnie Baker Gloucester SC EO
16 Laurence Lavoie CPA De Laval QC
17 Isabelle Sonier Sudbury SC NO
18 Audrey Vaillancourt CPA Sept Iles QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Novice Women (Short - Flight 1)  Short Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Cassandra Bilsborough Sudbury SC NO
2 Audrey Vaillancourt CPA Sept Iles QC
3 Muriel Audet CPA St Lambert QC
4 Seo Young Park Mariposa Winter Club CO
 
5 Shannon Walsh Dollard Des Ormeaux FSC QC
6 Sandrine Lefort CPA La Prairie QC
7 Laurence Lavoie CPA De Laval QC
8 Valérie Giroux CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
9 Brigitte Carroll Richmond Training Centre CO
 
10 Sonia Tang Gloucester SC EO
11 Sydnie Baker Gloucester SC EO
12 Isabelle Sonier Sudbury SC NO
13 Virginie Hegetschweiler CPA Victoriaville QC
14 Aidan Boileau Kitchener-Waterloo SC WO
 
15 Naomie Boudreau CPA Trois Rivières Ouest QC
16 Chloé Perrin CPA Montréal-Nord QC
17 Geneviève Milne Granite Club CO
18 Cassandra Donais CPA Drummond-St Cyrille QC
19 Chelsi Fahrngruber Nepean SC EO
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Novice Women (Short - Flight 2)  Short Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Jillian Fournier Gloucester SC EO
2 Zoë Frank Town of Mount Royal FSC QC
3 Catherine St. Jacques CPA Masson-Angers QC
4 Ashley Bishop Mount Pearl SC NL
5 Ashley Stendel Pierrefonds FSC QC
 
6 Stephie Walmsley Dartmouth SC NS
7 Sophie Alman Granite Club CO
8 Alyssa Murray Sudbury SC NO
9 Sabrina McCullough CPA Lachute QC
10 Valérie Lavergne CPA Tourne-Sol QC
11 Carly Ramsay Bowmanville FSC EO
 
12 Alexandra Gaudreault CPA Rosemère QC
13 Natasha Calizon Pickering FSC CO
14 Charlotte Dumaine CPA Cote St. Luc QC
15 Joannie Brazeau CPA Pointe aux Trembles QC
16 Kaelynn Frankish Mariposa Winter Club CO
17 Annabelle Côté CPA St Jérôme QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Novice Women (Short - Flight 3)  Short Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Sheena Hardwick-Kelly Minto SC EO
2 Claire Buechler Skate Oakville CO
3 Jessica Desjardins Petawawa SC EO
4 Melina Di Lauro CPA De Laval QC
5 Camille Francoeur-Caron CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
 
6 Caitlyn Hodgkinson Kitchener-Waterloo SC WO
7 Michelle Gaudette CPA Lachine QC
8 Robyn Gathercole Town of Mount Royal FSC QC
9 Valérie St. Pierre CPA Boucherville QC
10 Cassandra Mazzuca Sudbury SC NO
 
11 Britanny Guiseppe-Clarke CPA St Jean QC
12 Kirstyn Burchill Gloucester SC EO
13 Serena Potts Beaconsfield FSC QC
14 Leah Balcom Granite Club CO
15 Nikki Mattocks Gloucester SC EO
 
16 Elysia Marie Campbell CPA St Léonard QC
17 Marika Dupont CPA Drummond-St Cyrille QC
18 Arianne Gosselin Gloucester SC EO
19 Elizabeth Lavoie-Léonard CPA Pointe aux Trembles QC
20 Emily Ayotte Whitby FSC EO
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Juvenile Men  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Philipp Mulé CPA LaSalle QC
2 Guillaume Belanger CPA Drummond-St. Cyrille QC
3 Johnathan Seck Minto SC EO
4 James Henri-Singh CPA Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Juvenile Women (Flight 1)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Florence Dargis CPA Lorraine QC
2 Noémie Boucher CPA St Basile le Grand QC
3 Laetitia Bilodeau CPA Masson-Angers QC
4 Valérie O Leary CPA des Deux-Rives QC
5 Marjorie Lajoie CPA Boucherville QC
 
6 Brooklyn McCormick Glen Cairn FSC EO
7 Audrey-Ann Carpentier CPA Unibel QC
8 Alexandrine Ratelle CPA Repentigny QC
9 Marjorie Comtois CPA Chambly QC
10 Anne-Frédérique Conn CPA Terrebonne QC
11 Emma Bondar Gloucester SC EO
 
12 Maria Pasyechnyk Thornhill FSC CO
13 Carlie Balcom Granite Club CO
14 Lara McClelland Forest Hill FSC CO
15 Alexandra Repper CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
16 Camille Larocque Vankleek Hill FSC EO
17 Laura Grasmeyer Minto SC EO
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Juvenile Women (Flight 2)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Maya Britstone Forest Hill FSC CO
2 Megan Cardinal CPA Masson-Angers QC
3 Madeline Yeung York Regional Skating Academy Winter Club CO
4 Emi Swanson Melfort FSC SK
5 Kayley Monks Port Credit FSC CO
6 Sarah-Maude Tessier CPA Terrebonne QC
 
7 Rachel Lysenko Thornhill FSC CO
8 Sarah Mariah Khoumsi Gloucester SC EO
9 Teodora Skiljevic CPA Asticou QC
10 Ariella Boltinsky Mariposa Winter Club CO
11 Catherine Tatta CPA Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC
12 Robyn McGowan Gloucester SC EO
 
13 Elfée St. Jacques CPA Centre-Sud QC
14 Maïka Trahan CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
15 Britany Léveillée-Froment CPA Terrebonne QC
16 Madeline Leroux Minto SC EO
17 Chloe Hataley Minto SC EO
18 Sandrine Gauthier CPA Lorraine QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Juvenile Women (Flight 3)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Jasmine Girouard CPA Lorraine QC
2 Katherine Medland Spence Nepean SC EO
3 Paulina Phang-Lyn York Regional Skating Academy Winter Club CO
4 Kaya Achkar CPA St Laurent QC
5 Phoebe Winser Hudson/Rigaud/St. Lazare FSC QC
6 Maitland Tossos Forest Hill FSC CO
 
7 Amélie Lemay CPA Boucherville QC
8 Mikhellie Hardwick Sudbury SC NO
9 Tiffany Yang Minto SC EO
10 Frederique Belanger CPA Drummond-St Cyrille QC
11 Sandrine Aupin CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
12 Sarah Campbell Gloucester SC EO
 
13 Justine Laboissonnière CPA Terrebonne QC
14 Emma Rankin Minto SC EO
15 Mégan St-Amour CPA Masson-Angers QC
16 Dahlia Klein Beaconsfield FSC QC
17 Sabrina Brouri CPA Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC
18 Alexis Mitchell Medicine Hat FSC AB
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Novice Dance (Free Dance)  Free Dance
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Alycia O Leary / Oliver Grütter CPA St Jean/Montreal FSC QC
2 Vanessa Chartrand / Christian Reekie CPA Hull/Gloucester SC QC
3 Alexa Linden / Shane Garland Inlet SC/Aldergrove FSC BC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Novice Dance (Pattern Dance)  Pattern Dance (1) -
European Waltz
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Talia Rancourt / Andrew Wildey Clarence Creek FSC/Nepean SC EO
2 Alexa Linden / Shane Garland Inlet SC/Aldergrove FSC BC
3 Vanessa Chartrand / Christian Reekie CPA Hull/Gloucester SC QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Novice Dance (Pattern Dance)  Pattern Dance (2) -
Tango
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Alexa Linden / Shane Garland Inlet SC/Aldergrove FSC BC
2 Vanessa Chartrand / Christian Reekie CPA Hull/Gloucester SC QC
3 Talia Rancourt / Andrew Wildey Clarence Creek FSC/Nepean SC EO
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Novice Men (Long Program)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Alexander Lawrence Vancouver SC BC
2 Steven Lapointe CPA Les Etincelles d Acton Vale QC
3 Jeffrey Wong CPA St Laurent QC
4 Zoé Duval-Yergeau CPA Tourbillons des Laurentides QC
5 Andriyko Goyaniuk Minto SC EO
 
6 Josh Allen Gloucester SC EO
7 Jason Lapointe CPA Les Etincelles d Acton Vale QC
8 William Turcotte-Miao CPA Brossard QC
9 Cameron Hines Minto SC EO
10 Christian Reekie Gloucester SC EO
 
11 GianCarlo Elisii CPA des Deux-Rives QC
12 Hugh Brabyn-Jones Minto SC EO
13 Tim Pham Glen Cairn FSC EO
14 Bradley Keeping-Myra St Margaret s Bay FSC NS
15 Nathan Huynh CPA St Laurent QC
16 Ancio Van Tonder Mariposa Winter Club CO
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Novice Men (Short Program)  Short Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Ancio Van Tonder Mariposa Winter Club CO
2 Zoé Duval-Yergeau CPA Tourbillons des Laurentides QC
3 Alexandre Cabana CPA Lorraine QC
4 Alexander Lawrence Vancouver SC BC
5 Tim Pham Glen Cairn FSC EO
 
6 Cameron Hines Minto SC EO
7 Jeffrey Wong CPA St Laurent QC
8 Hugh Brabyn-Jones Minto SC EO
9 William Turcotte-Miao CPA Brossard QC
10 Jason Lapointe CPA Les Etincelles d Acton Vale QC
11 Christian Reekie Gloucester SC EO
 
12 Josh Allen Gloucester SC EO
13 Bradley Keeping-Myra St Margaret s Bay FSC NS
14 Steven Lapointe CPA Les Etincelles d Acton Vale QC
15 Andriyko Goyaniuk Minto SC EO
16 GianCarlo Elisii CPA des Deux-Rives QC
17 William Proulx Picard CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Novice Pair (Long Program)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Justine Brasseur / William Turcotte-Miao CPA Brossard/CPA Brossard QC
2 Sarah-Jade Latulippe / Alex Leak CPA Vaudreuil/Minto SC QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Novice Pair (Short Program)  Short Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Justine Brasseur / William Turcotte-Miao CPA Brossard/CPA Brossard QC
2 Jennyfer Richer-Labelle / Alexandre Cabana CPA St Jérôme/CPA Lorraine QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Novice Women (Long - Flight 1)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Emily Benson Wabush FSC NL
2 Kelly McDonald Glen Cairn FSC EO
3 Angélique St. Jean CPA Lachine QC
4 Taylor McGahan Minto SC EO
5 Analisa Love-Tedjoutomo Minto SC EO
 
6 Thea Araji CPA St Laurent QC
7 Annabel Huneault-Bériault CPA Valleyfield QC
8 Véronica Rabanal-Duchesne CPA De Laval QC
9 Amélie Hervieux CPA Centre-Sud QC
10 Sarah Maurice CPA Repentigny QC
 
11 Anne-Frédérique Langlois CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
12 Angela Fahrngruber CPA des Deux-Rives QC
13 Frédérique Debay CPA Pointe aux Trembles QC
14 Raphaëlle Leblanc Ontario Russell FSC EO
15 Meghan Lo Mariposa Winter Club CO
 
16 Madison Hopkins CPA Anjou Kinsmen QC
17 Grace Woodland Mount Pearl SC NL
18 Alison Pratt Gloucester SC EO
19 Joanny Verreault CPA Odyssée La Plaine QC
20 Angela Perdue Sudbury SC NO
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Novice Women (Long - Flight 2)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Elizabeth Neault CPA Mont Tremblant QC
2 Katherine Riopel CPA Odyssée La Plaine QC
3 Shannon Guo Minto SC EO
4 Justine Drolet CPA La Prairie QC
5 Stephanie Smeja CPA St Laurent QC
 
6 Lisa Mayo Minto SC EO
7 Alycia Cloutier-de Grâce CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
8 Alisha Van Hoof Morrisburg & District FSC EO
9 Ariane Conn CPA Terrebonne QC
10 Francesca Joanette Vankleek Hill FSC EO
 
11 Thalie St. Jacques CPA Centre-Sud QC
12 Taylor Graham CPA des Deux-Rives QC
13 Meagan Continelli CPA Anjou Kinsmen QC
14 Amélie Dufresne CPA St Basile le Grand QC
15 Alexandra Wilson Kitchener-Waterloo SC WO
 
16 Kassy Ingley CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
17 Valérie Dupuis CPA Masson-Angers QC
18 Christina Morin CPA De Laval QC
19 Naomie Poitras CPA Repentigny QC
20 Siobhan Larocque Gloucester SC EO
21 Grace Lin Dollard Des Ormeaux FSC QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Novice Women (Long - Flight 3)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Megan Koenig-Croft Scarboro FSC CO
2 Émilie Dussault CPA Brossard QC
3 Tigris Li CPA Du Roussillon QC
4 Sabrina Bédard CPA Repentigny QC
5 Marianne Soucy CPA Huntingdon QC
 
6 Ariane Michaud CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
7 Sophie Fu Minto SC EO
8 Audrey Lanthier-Lavoie CPA De Laval QC
9 Virginie Cöté CPA Masson-Angers QC
10 Jacqueline Arceo-Juricevic CPA St Laurent QC
 
11 Kelly Sarah Brisson CPA Olympique QC
12 Pamela Giouzelis Dollard Des Ormeaux FSC QC
13 Hannah Dawson Minto SC EO
14 Madeline Roitman York Regional Skating Academy Winter Club CO
15 Morgan McMillan Minto SC EO
 
16 Ariane Messier CPA Les Etincelles d Acton Vale QC
17 Myriam Turgeon CPA Terrebonne QC
18 Sarah-Maude Bartolo CPA Odyssée La Plaine QC
19 Meighan Sheridan Gloucester SC EO
20 Virginie Desautels CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
21 Quinn Wilson Kitchener-Waterloo SC WO
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Novice Women (Long - Flight 4)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Angeljoyce Naces CPA St Laurent QC
2 Justine Power CPA Granby QC
3 Béatrice Lavoie-Léonard CPA Pointe aux Trembles QC
4 Marie-Lou Bienvenue CPA Ste Agathe QC
5 Emilie Bourassa CPA Brossard QC
 
6 Belinda Jiao Dollard Des Ormeaux FSC QC
7 Marie-Eve Lemieux CPA Masson-Angers QC
8 Alison Yip Nepean SC EO
9 Merissa Lompart Skate Canada Brampton Chinguacousy CO
10 Alessandra Amato Minto SC EO
 
11 Sandrine Desrosiers CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
12 Cassidy Ingram Marmora FSC EO
13 Laurie-Anne Gamache CPA Rivière-des-Prairie QC
14 Dominique Bergeron Portage SC MB
15 Vicky Gardner CPA Victoriaville QC
 
16 Leah Monette Minto SC EO
17 Marie-Laurence Desjardins CPA Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC
18 Sarah Ezekiel Gloucester SC EO
19 Elizabeth Hatzis Town of Mount Royal FSC QC
20 Olivia Halliday Granite Club CO
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Novice Women (Long - Flight 5)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Jonnah Lyne Guzon CPA St Laurent QC
2 Kamille Coutu CPA Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC
3 Gabrielle Giroux CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
4 Sarah Hough Minto SC EO
5 Shea Timmins Minto SC EO
 
6 Kimy Potvin-Lepage CPA St. Basile le Grande QC
7 Audrey-Anne Blouin CPA Pointe aux Trembles QC
8 Justine Brasseur CPA Brossard QC
9 Cassandra Poulin CPA St Georges QC
10 Annick Blanchette CPA L Oiseau Bleu de Mascouche QC
 
11 Lauren Welchner Rideau SC EO
12 Kelsey Rourke Nepean SC EO
13 Amelia Modica Pointe Claire FSC QC
14 Anastasia Paspalofski Granite Club CO
15 Stéphanie Reznyak CPA Vaudreuil QC
16 Camille Amesse CPA St Laurent QC
 
17 Cynthia Sanders CPA Rosemère QC
18 Ariane Péladeau Ontario Russell FSC EO
19 Amélie Richard CPA Trois Rivières Inc. QC
20 Rosalie Prince CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
21 Michelle Lifshits Thornhill FSC CO
22 Melinda Meng CPA Gadbois QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Novice Women (Short - Flight 1)  Short Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Megan Koenig-Croft Scarboro FSC CO
2 Camille Beaudry CPA Lorraine QC
3 Justine Brasseur CPA Brossard QC
4 Sarah Maurice CPA Repentigny QC
5 Virginie Cöté CPA Masson-Angers QC
 
6 Victoria Suwalska March Kanata SC EO
7 Lisa Mayo Minto SC EO
8 Siobhan Larocque Gloucester SC EO
9 Madeleine Seck Minto SC EO
10 Angeljoyce Naces CPA St Laurent QC
 
11 Justine Drolet CPA La Prairie QC
12 Annabel Huneault-Bériault CPA Valleyfield QC
13 Cassandra Poulin CPA St Georges QC
14 Alexandra Wilson Kitchener-Waterloo SC WO
15 Gabrielle Giroux CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Novice Women (Short - Flight 2)  Short Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Émilie Dussault CPA Brossard QC
2 Quinn Wilson Kitchener-Waterloo SC WO
3 Pascale Martel CPA Lorraine QC
4 Hannah Dawson Minto SC EO
5 Grace Woodland Mount Pearl SC NL
 
6 Alycia Cloutier-de Grâce CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
7 Naomie Poitras CPA Repentigny QC
8 Roxanne Crevaux CPA Unibel QC
9 Kelly McDonald Glen Cairn FSC EO
10 Emily Benson Wabush FSC NL
 
11 Annick Blanchette CPA L Oiseau Bleu de Mascouche QC
12 Justine Power CPA Granby QC
13 Jacqueline Arceo-Juricevic CPA St Laurent QC
14 Leah Monette Minto SC EO
15 Laurie-Anne Gamache CPA Rivière-des-Prairie QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Novice Women (Short - Flight 3)  Short Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Merissa Lompart Skate Canada Brampton Chinguacousy CO
2 Vicky Gardner CPA Victoriaville QC
3 Véronique Quevillon CPA L Oiseau Bleu de Mascouche QC
4 Thea Araji CPA St Laurent QC
5 Jessica Potsou CPA Boisbriand QC
 
6 Ariane Conn CPA Terrebonne QC
7 Meghan Lo Mariposa Winter Club CO
8 Amélie Richard CPA Trois Rivières Inc. QC
9 Taylor McGahan Minto SC EO
10 Karianne Bégin CPA Odyssée La Plaine QC
 
11 Olivia Halliday Granite Club CO
12 Alessandra Amato Minto SC EO
13 Melinda Meng CPA Gadbois QC
14 Sandrine Desrosiers CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
15 Grace Lin Dollard Des Ormeaux FSC QC
16 Frédérique Debay CPA Pointe aux Trembles QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Novice Women (Short - Flight 4)  Short Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Sarah Hough Minto SC EO
2 Béatrice Lavoie-Léonard CPA Pointe aux Trembles QC
3 Madeline Roitman York Regional Skating Academy Winter Club CO
4 Kiana Cherrier CPA Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC
5 Taylor Graham CPA des Deux-Rives QC
 
6 Camille Amesse CPA St Laurent QC
7 Amelia Modica Pointe Claire FSC QC
8 Kimy Potvin-Lepage CPA St. Basile le Grande QC
9 Belinda Jiao Dollard Des Ormeaux FSC QC
10 Sara Daoust CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
 
11 Elody Lampron CPA Ste Anne-des-Plaines QC
12 Meagan Continelli CPA Anjou Kinsmen QC
13 Cynthia Sanders CPA Rosemère QC
14 Shea Timmins Minto SC EO
15 Katherine Riopel CPA Odyssée La Plaine QC
16 Thalie St. Jacques CPA Centre-Sud QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Novice Women (Short - Flight 5)  Short Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Elizabeth Hatzis Town of Mount Royal FSC QC
2 Sarah Ezekiel Gloucester SC EO
3 Marie-Laurence Desjardins CPA Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC
4 Madison Hopkins CPA Anjou Kinsmen QC
5 Analisa Love-Tedjoutomo Minto SC EO
 
6 Virginie Desautels CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
7 Joanny Verreault CPA Odyssée La Plaine QC
8 Angela Fahrngruber CPA des Deux-Rives QC
9 Sophie Fu Minto SC EO
10 Audrey-Anne Blouin CPA Pointe aux Trembles QC
 
11 Jonnah Lyne Guzon CPA St Laurent QC
12 Marie-Lou Bienvenue CPA Ste Agathe QC
13 Pamela Giouzelis Dollard Des Ormeaux FSC QC
14 Amélie Hervieux CPA Centre-Sud QC
15 Alison Yip Nepean SC EO
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Pre-Novice Women (Short - Flight 6)  Short Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Ophélie Doucet CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
2 Angela Perdue Sudbury SC NO
3 Dominique Bergeron Portage SC MB
4 Marie-Eve Lemieux CPA Masson-Angers QC
5 Anne-Frédérique Langlois CPA Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
 
6 Erika Fisher Gloucester SC EO
7 Morgan McMillan Minto SC EO
8 Kelsey Rourke Nepean SC EO
9 Emilie Bourassa CPA Brossard QC
10 Stephanie Smeja CPA St Laurent QC
 
11 Stéphanie Reznyak CPA Vaudreuil QC
12 Shannon Guo Minto SC EO
13 Angélique St. Jean CPA Lachine QC
14 Sarah Descoteaux CPA Lorraine QC
15 Sabrina Bédard CPA Repentigny QC
16 Anastasia Paspalofski Granite Club CO
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Senior Dance (Free Dance)  Free Dance
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Kharis Ralph / Asher Hill Scarboro FSC/Scarboro FSC CO
2 Alexa-Marie Arrotta / Martin Nickel Ice Palace FSC/Skate Thompson AB
3 Shanna René de Cotret-Laporte / Alexandre Laliber CPA Boucherville/CPA Pointe aux Trembles QC
 
4 Hélène Létourneau / Kevin Boczar Minto SC/Minto SC EO
5 Larissa Van As / Troy Shindle Inlet SC/Inlet SC BC
6 Tarrah Harvey / Keith Gagnon White Rock South Surrey SC/White Rock Sou BC
7 Audrey Dupont / Marcus Connolly CPA Villeneuve/CPA St Léonard QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Senior Dance (Short Dance)  Short Dance
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Audrey Dupont / Marcus Connolly CPA Villeneuve/CPA St Léonard QC
2 Tarrah Harvey / Keith Gagnon White Rock South Surrey SC/White Rock Sou BC
3 Milena Todaro / Arseny  Markov /
 
4 Hélène Létourneau / Kevin Boczar Minto SC/Minto SC EO
5 Larissa Van As / Troy Shindle Inlet SC/Inlet SC BC
6 Alexa-Marie Arrotta / Martin Nickel Ice Palace FSC/Skate Thompson AB
7 Shanna René de Cotret-Laporte / Alexandre Laliber CPA Boucherville/CPA Pointe aux Trembles QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Senior Men (Long Program)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Benjamin Guthrie Marathon FSC NO
2 Jean-Cristophe Hérard CPA Berthierville QC
3 Charles Dion CPA Candiac QC
 
4 Jacob Cryderman Huntsville FSC NO
5 Patrick Myzyk MKS Axel POL
6 Andrew Evans CPA St Léonard QC
7 Dominic Rondeau CPA Boucherville QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Senior Men (Short Program)  Short Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Charles Dion CPA Candiac QC
2 Samuel Angers Patinage Gatineau QC
3 Jacob Cryderman Huntsville FSC NO
 
4 Patrick Myzyk MKS Axel POL
5 Jérémie Boisier-Michaud CPA Boisbriand QC
6 Dominic Rondeau CPA Boucherville QC
7 Benjamin Guthrie Marathon FSC NO
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Senior Pair (Long Program)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Julianne Séguin / Andrew Evans CPA Longueuil/CPA St Léonard QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Senior Pair (Short Program)  Short Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Julianne Séguin / Andrew Evans CPA Longueuil/CPA St Léonard QC
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

 
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Senior Women (Long Program)  Free Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Alexandrine Chong Minto SC EO
2 Lennea Nelson Mariposa Winter Club CO
3 Alaine Chartrand Nepean SC EO
4 Véronique Cloutier Fort William FSC NO
5 Julianna Sagaria CPA Montréal-Nord QC
6 Nicole Graf Eissport Club Frauenfeld SUI
 
7 Gabrielle Anne Cormier Dieppe Gold Blades NB
8 Izabel Valiquette CPA Terrebonne QC
9 Eri Nishimura Mariposa Winter Club CO
10 Sarah Jourdain CPA Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC
11 Rachel Gendron CPA Varennes QC
12 Veronica Mishkind Israel Ice Skating Federation ISR
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous Next Last

   
  
 
Minto Summer Skate 2011
The Minto Skating Centre,
2571 Lancaster Road,
28 July 2011 to 31 July 2011
Senior Women (Short Program)  Short Program
Starting Order
 
# Name Club Section
 
1 Lennea Nelson Mariposa Winter Club CO
2 Véronique Cloutier Fort William FSC NO
3 Alaine Chartrand Nepean SC EO
4 Marylie Jorg CPA Vallée de la Rouge QC
5 Alexandrine Chong Minto SC EO
6 Rachel Gendron CPA Varennes QC
 
7 Gabrielle Anne Cormier Dieppe Gold Blades NB
8 Nicole Graf Eissport Club Frauenfeld SUI
9 Izabel Valiquette CPA Terrebonne QC
10 Eri Nishimura Mariposa Winter Club CO
11 Sarah Jourdain CPA Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC
12 Veronica Mishkind Israel Ice Skating Federation ISR
 
Date: 29-Jul-2011 5:52:47PM


View Pages First Previous

Go to top